Member Directory

 

Current Chapter Members

  •  

     
  • Rodney Baggett

     
  • Brian Banach

     
  • Nick Bellapianta

    Pledge Class: ΔΜ

    Major: Finance

    Home Town: Long Island, NY

     
  • Mark Buder

    Pledge Class: Delta Theta/ Fall 2013

    Major: Biology

    Home Town: Lincolnwood, IL

    High School: Loyola Academy

     
  • Braden Burke

     
  • Reece Cantwell

     
  • Michael Capek

     
  • Alec Carpenter

     
  • Andres Casanas

     
  • Daniel Cervantes

    Pledge Class: Delta Nu 2016

    Major: Engineering

    Home Town: Chicago, Illinois

    High School: Gavit Highschool

     
  • Sunny Chandran

     
  • Nathan Chang

     
  • Austin Clark

     
  • Cole Compton

     
  • Nathan Daniels

    Pledge Class: Delta Iota/ Spring 2014

    Major: Astronautical Engineering

    Home Town: Fairfax, Virginia

     
  • Corey Davis

     
  • Mike Donahue

    Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

     
  • Ethan Duncan

     
  • Luke Felabom

     
  • Sam Field

     
  • Zach Frank

    Pledge Class: Delta Xi

    Major: Chemical Engineering

    Home Town: Chardon, OH

    High School: Chardon High School

     
  • Spencer Gloudemans

     
  • Andrew Goetz

     
  • Juan Gonzalez

     
  • Josh Grzywana

    Pledge Class: Delta Kappa / Fall 2014

    Major: Psychology

    Home Town: Dyer, IN

     
  • Jake Hall

     
  • Eric Hanley

     
  • Carl Hansen

    Pledge Class: Delta Theta

    Major: Mechanical Engineering

    Home Town: Carmel, IN

    High School: Guerin Catholic

     
  • Conrad Hartnig

     
  • Matt Haskins

     
  • Dustin Hatch

     
  • Victor Hernandez

     
  • Zack Hernandez

     
  • Jose Hernandez

     
  • Braden  Hood

     
  • Grant Huffman

     
  • Hudson Huth

     
  • Nick Jani

     
  • Sam Jarrett

     
  • Neil KC

     
  • Newton Kinney

     
  • Tyler Kinney

     
  • Adam Kissel

     
  • Brock Koehler

    Pledge Class: Delta Iota / Spring 2014

    Major: Accounting/Management

    Home Town: Greenwood, IN

     
  • Yuho Kozu

     
  • Alex Krolopp

     
  • Alex Kumbier

     
  • Zack Kumbier

     
  • Tito Kumolontang

     
  • Joseph Kuva

     
  • Michael Lambrosa

     
  • Charley Lasky

     
  • Patrick Lehmann

     
  • Travis Lilly

     
  • Jack Lopez

    Home Town: Fishers, IN

    twitter

     
  • Ethan Loss

     
  • Nick Macke

     
  • Adam McCulloch

     
  • Bryson McKee

     
  • Michael Mertz

    Pledge Class: Delta Iota/Spring 2014

     
  • Matt Misirly

     
  • Dan Nachman

     
  • Ishan Nagrani

     
  • Jose Nieves

     
  • Alex Pastor

     
  • Sneh Patel

     
  • Ben Pattison

     
  • Aditya Pawar

     
  • Ryan Prima

     
  • Jonathan Rios

     
  • Jack Robertson

    Pledge Class: Delta Xi/2016

    Major: Psychology

    Home Town: New Palestine

    High School: New Palestine High School

     
  • Ibrahim Salman

    Pledge Class: Delta Xi

    Major: Mechanical Engineering

    Home Town: Lahore, Pakistan

     
  • Josh Schmidt

     
  • Anthony Schuckel

    Pledge Class: ΔΛ

    Major: MET

    Home Town: Fort Wayne, IN

    High School: Bishop Dwenger

     
  • Thomas Seabright

     
  • Alex Sokol

     
  • Cole Stalcup

    Pledge Class: ΔΜ

    Major: Electrical Engineering

    Home Town: Covington IN

     
  • Henry Stewart

    Pledge Class: Delta Iota

    Major: Accounting

    Home Town: Indianapolis, IN

     
  • Trey Stone

     
  • RZ Teague

     
  • James Thomas

    Pledge Class: Delta Iota / Spring 2014

    Major: Industrial Engineering

    Home Town: Houston, Texas

     
  • James Thomas

     
  • Jonathan Toong

     
  • Max Urso

     
  • Brandon Vallonio

     
  • Matt VanOsdol

     
  • Patrick Vondersaar

     
  • Jake Weber

     
  • Ryan Weddle

     
  • Sean Whelan

     
  • Grant Wilmes

     
  • Matt Wiseman

    Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

     
  • Kelvin Woo

     
  • Jason Yaeger

     
  • Michael Zielezinski

    Pledge Class: Delta Kappa

    Major: Finance

    Home Town: Batavia